• 25.06.2017 02:44:48
4

USA NWSL Women 1 X 2
03:00 Seattle Reign W v Kansas City W 1.85 3.45 3.64
USA USL 2017 1 X 2
03:00 Portland 2 v Reno 5.6 4.2 1.44
04:00 Phoenix Rising v Real Monarchs 3.79 3.76 1.74
USA MLS 1 X 2
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City 2.92 3.25 2.38
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake 1.74 3.61 4.56
Australia NPL Queensland 1 X 2
05:00 Sunshine Coast v Northern Fury 6.42 5.14 1.32
Australia Northern NSW 1 X 2
05:30 Weston Bears v Adamstown Rosebud 2.27 3.95 2.41
05:30 Lake Macquarie v Broadmeadow 2.4 4 2.26
05:30 Hamilton Olympic v Maitland 1.92 3.98 3
Australia Capital Territory 1 X 2
06:00 Canberra FC v Canberra Olympic 3.11 4.19 1.8
06:00 Gungahlin v Woden Weston 1.34 5.06 6
06:00 Cooma v Monaro Panthers 1.14 6.94 11
Australia NPL Victoria 1 X 2
06:00 St Albans v Bentleigh Greens 10.6 5.64 1.21
06:00 Heidelberg Utd v Green Gully 1.79 3.64 3.79
07:00 South Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons 1.49 4.08 5.51
Australia NPL NSW 1 X 2
06:00 Hakoah Sydney v Sutherland Sharks 1.96 3.83 3.03
06:00 Blacktown City v Sydney FC U21 1.2 6.06 9.83
06:00 Sydney Olympic v Rockdale City Suns 2.06 3.7 2.89
07:45 APIA Tigers v Wollongong Wolves 1.62 3.94 4.32
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Sydney Utd 5.13 4.68 1.45
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2
06:15 Ipswich Knights v Holland Park Hawks 4.94 4.5 1.41
08:00 Queensland Lions v Souths 1.93 4 2.78
Philippines PFL 1 X 2
09:00 Davao Aguilas v Ilocos United 1.7 3.6 4.27
12:00 Global v JPV Marikina 1.4 4.57 6.15
China Yi League 1 X 2
09:00 Beijing Technology v Hebei Elite 2.98 3.11 2.2
09:00 Shanghai Sunfun v Shenzhen Ledman 3.74 3.39 1.8
Japan J-League 1 X 2
10:00 Vegalta Sendai v C-Osaka 3.46 3.28 2.06
10:00 Yokohama M. v Kobe 2.35 3.19 2.95
10:00 Shimizu v Kofu 1.82 3.3 4.42
10:00 Iwata v FC Tokyo 3.04 3.25 2.27
10:30 Kashima v Albirex Niigata 1.4 4.43 7.15
10:30 Hiroshima v Omiya Ardija 1.75 3.58 4.4
11:00 Kashiwa v Sapporo 1.49 4.05 6.26
11:00 G-Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale 2.43 3.38 2.71
11:00 Sagan Tosu v Urawa 5.29 3.87 1.59
South Korea K-League Classic 1 X 2
10:00 Suwon Bluewings v Gangwon 1.95 3.33 3.63
11:00 Seoul v Sangju Sangmu 1.81 3.51 3.97
11:00 Jeonbuk v Daegu 1.43 4.31 6.43
Japan J-League Division 2 1 X 2
10:00 Montedio Yamagata v Tokushima 2.66 2.95 2.68
10:00 Mito v Kamatamare 1.92 3.15 4.02
10:00 Machida v Verdy 2.47 3.03 2.82
10:00 Yokohama v Shonan 3 3.03 2.36
10:00 Yamaga v Okayama 1.81 3.32 4.31
10:00 Gifu v Chiba 2.92 3.12 2.35
10:00 Kyoto v Kanazawa 1.77 3.38 4.41
10:00 Ehime v Avispa Fukuoka 3.21 2.96 2.28
10:30 Nagoya v V-Varen Nagasaki 1.98 3.25 3.64
11:00 Kumamoto v Renofa Yamaguchi 2.86 3.13 2.39
11:30 Kusatsu v Oita 3.96 3.26 1.89
South Korea K League Challenge 1 X 2
11:00 Anyang v Asan Mugunghwa 2.64 3.12 2.49
Thailand Thai Premier League 1 X 2
12:00 Muang Thong Utd v BEC Tero Sasana 1.2 5.7 10.36
12:00 Thai Honda FC v Thai Navy 2.09 3.43 2.96
13:00 Port MTI FC v Bangkok Utd 3.53 3.76 1.79
13:00 Super Power FC v Sukhothai 6.87 5.55 1.28
Sweden Elitettan Women 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Assi W v Kalmar W 2.11 4 2.4
14:00 Holmalunds W v AIK W 2.5 3.75 2.11
Norway Toppserien Women 1 X 2
12:00 Medkila W v Arna-Bjornar W 10.11 7.99 1.13
13:00 Avaldsnes W v Trondheims-Orn W 1.19 6.15 9.64
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2
12:30 Savedalens v Hoganas 1.35 5.16 5.57
China Super League 1 X 2
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande v Hebei 1.46 4.33 5.79
12:35 Shanghai SIPG v Henan Jianye 1.24 5.66 10.09
China Jia League 1 X 2
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin v Shenzhen 2.49 3.19 2.54
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 1 X 2
13:00 Ham-Kam v Alta 1.63 4.23 3.88
14:00 Finnsnes v Asker 2.05 3.95 2.73
17:00 Grorud v Valerenga 2 1.62 4.36 3.73
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
13:00 IFK Berga v Kvarnby 1.31 5.11 6.63
Sweden Allsvenskan Women 1 X 2
13:00 Orebro W v Pitea W 2.94 3.25 2.17
14:00 Vittsjo W v Linkopings W 5.84 4.47 1.4
15:00 Kvarnsvedens W v Hammarby W 1.65 3.99 4
16:00 Kristianstads W v Eskilstuna United W 4.55 3.7 1.62
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2
13:00 FK Akzhayik v Taraz 2.15 3.16 3.07
13:00 FC Astana v Okzhetpes 1.13 6.65 14.95
14:00 Tobol v Shakhtar Karagandy 1.45 4.02 6.01
14:00 Atyrau v Aktobe 2.24 3.26 2.84
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland 1 X 2
14:00 Anundsjo v Soderhamns 1.94 3.81 3
14:00 Pitea v Bodens 1.7 3.95 3.67
Norway Division 2 - Group 2 1 X 2
14:00 Hodd v Byasen 1.36 4.68 6.12
15:00 Notodden v Vidar 1.63 4.33 3.75
15:00 Nest-Sotra v Vindbjart 1.31 5.12 6.51
15:00 Nardo v Fram 2.01 3.92 2.82
17:00 Bryne v V. Haugesund 1.39 4.63 5.71
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2
14:00 Gefle v Atvidabergs 2.02 3.42 3.39
16:00 Osters v Varbergs 2.1 3.31 3.28
16:00 Frej v GAIS 2.39 3.21 2.85
16:00 Falkenbergs v Syrianska 1.93 3.47 3.62
Africa COSAFA Cup 1 X 2
14:00 Tanzania v Malawi 3.09 3 2.25
16:30 Mauritius v Angola 3.76 3.2 1.92
Norway OBOS-ligaen 1 X 2
14:00 Mjondalen v Floro 1.46 4.36 5.9
17:00 Bodo/Glimt v Strommen 1.42 4.43 6.42
17:00 Kongsvinger v Elverum 1.64 3.84 4.7
17:00 Sandnes v Jerv 1.75 3.57 4.32
17:00 Tromsdalen v Levanger 2.33 3.29 2.83
17:00 Ull/Kisa v Ranheim 3.03 3.35 2.2
17:00 Asane v Fredrikstad 1.99 3.47 3.4
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 1 X 2
14:00 Arameisk-Syrianska v Carlstad 1.97 3.37 3.36
14:00 Team TG FF v Vasalunds 2.33 3.32 2.7
14:00 Assyriska FF v IFK Lulea 1.45 4.11 5.94
14:30 Enskede v Umea FC 4.8 3.97 1.56
16:00 Sandvikens v Nykopings 1.88 3.47 3.57
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 1 X 2
14:15 Din. Samarkand v Mashal Muborak 2.04 3.48 3.38
14:30 Neftchi Fargona v Met. Bekobod 2.18 3.05 3.47
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon v Shortan Guzor 1.46 4.28 6.43
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi v Navbahor Namangan 1.18 7.28 11.15
15:00 Olmaliq v Kokand 1912 1.92 3.56 3.68
15:00 Sogdiana v Buxoro 2.01 3.74 3.24
15:00 Bunyodkor v Lok. Tashkent 3.92 3.27 1.99
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand 1 X 2
15:00 Orebro Syr. v Varmdo 1.97 4.05 2.8
Brazil Série A 1 X 2
15:00 Vasco v Atletico GO 1.54 3.83 6.11
20:00 Sao Paulo v Fluminense 1.76 3.52 4.53
20:00 Cruzeiro v Coritiba 1.63 3.59 5.5
20:00 Atletico-PR v Vitoria 1.72 3.44 4.98
20:00 Gremio v Corinthians 1.94 3.22 4.05
20:00 Ponte Preta v Palmeiras 2.78 3.14 2.53
22:30 Bahia v Flamengo RJ 2.7 3.16 2.6
Sweden Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms v Rosengard 1.39 4.49 6.29
15:00 Mjallby v Ljungskile 2.01 3.37 3.23
15:00 Oddevold v Oskarshamns 1.98 3.45 3.25
15:00 Karlskrona v Landskrona 4.08 3.52 1.74
16:00 Qviding v Kristianstads 3.28 3.36 2
Latvia Latvian Cup 1 X 2
15:00 RTU v Ogre - - -
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand 1 X 2
15:00 Karlslunds v Aspudden Tellus 1.34 4.97 6.13
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2
15:30 Stade Renard v Cotonsport 2.29 2.56 3.36
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2
16:00 Great Olympics v Liberty 1.69 3.2 4.88
16:00 Bechem United v Medeama 1.41 4 6.9
16:00 Berekum Chelsea v Ebusua 1.46 3.74 6.4
16:00 Ashanti v Inter Allies 1.74 3.2 4.44
16:00 Tema Youth v Aduana Stars 1.93 3 3.96
16:00 Bolga AllStars v WAFA 3.18 3.1 2.12
16:00 Elmina Sharks v Hearts of Oak 1.97 3.1 3.56
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 1 X 2
16:00 Midland v El Porvenir 1.82 3.27 3.76
16:00 Dock Sud v Club Lujan 3.13 3.18 2.09
19:30 Canuelas v San Miguel 1.9 3.09 3.74
19:30 Argentino de Merlo v Argentino de Quilmes - - -
19:30 Berazategui v Dep. Merlo 4.02 3.18 1.82
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
16:00 Vitebsk v Slutsk 2.11 2.99 3.34
17:00 Gorodeja v Brest 2.44 3.04 2.72
18:00 Neman v BATE 5.29 3.77 1.53
World FIFA Confederations Cup 1 X 2
16:00 Chile v Australia 1.33 5.18 9.06
16:00 Germany v Cameroon 1.35 5.15 8.31
Lithuania Lithuanian Cup 1 X 2
16:30 Garliava v Trakai - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2
17:00 Garcilaso v Cajamarca 1.74 3.52 4.13
19:45 Sport Huancayo v U. de Deportes 1.8 3.46 3.92
22:00 Alianza Lima v Sport Rosario 1.41 4.11 6.71
World Club Friendly 1 X 2
17:00 Katelijne (Bel) v KV Mechelen (Bel) - - -
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) v Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 4.33 3.8 1.62
Norway Eliteserien 1 X 2
17:00 Rosenborg v Sogndal 1.22 5.93 12.25
17:00 Aalesund v Odd 2.43 3.22 2.87
17:00 Stabaek v Kristiansund 1.58 3.91 5.53
17:00 Tromso v Sandefjord 1.96 3.42 3.77
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 v Brann 2.14 3.36 3.27
19:00 Viking v Haugesund 2.29 3.34 2.99
Ecuador Serie A 1 X 2
17:30 LDU Quito v Emelec 3.45 3.22 2
18:00 Macara v CD Clan Juvenil 1.59 3.61 5.12
Iceland Pepsideild 1 X 2
18:00 Vestmannaeyjar v Hafnarfjordur 4.16 3.67 1.75
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2
19:00 Defensor Sp. v Liverpool M. 1.83 3.46 3.8
19:00 Boston River v Sisley 1.75 3.53 4.14
19:00 Wanderers v River Plate 2.13 3.34 3.05
19:00 CA Cerro v Sud America 1.83 3.47 3.79
22:00 Club Nacional v Juventud 1.4 4.05 7.2
Brazil Série C 1 X 2
19:00 Ypiranga FC v Tombense 1.8 3.14 4.26
19:30 Sampaio Correa v Salgueiro 1.72 3.39 4.34
21:00 Cuiaba Esporte v ASA 1.92 3.26 3.57
Argentina Primera B Nacional 1 X 2
19:00 Douglas Haig v Almagro 2.21 2.97 3.19
19:30 Villa Dalmine v Ferro 2.37 2.89 3.07
20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes v Central Cordoba 2.07 2.97 3.56
20:45 San Martin T. v Ind. Rivadavia 2.24 2.93 3.17
21:00 Crucero del Norte v Boca Unidos 2.03 2.89 3.81
Spain Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 1 X 2
19:15 Barcelona B v Santander 2.05 3.34 3.14
19:30 Albacete v Valencia B 1.87 3.29 3.75
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 1 X 2
20:00 U. Sucre v Bolivar 5.01 4.25 1.49
20:00 The Strongest v Sport Boys 1.23 5.16 9.88
22:15 Oriente Petrolero v Nacional Potosi 1.59 3.83 4.63
Argentina Primera Division 1 X 2
20:15 Boca Juniors v Union de Santa Fe 1.32 4.76 8.85
21:00 Atl. Rafaela v Sarmiento Junin 1.75 3.46 6.13
Peru Segunda Division 1 X 2
21:00 Alfredo Salinas v Sport Victoria 1.64 3.54 4.88
21:30 Sport Loreto v Defensor La Bocana 1.88 3.4 3.71
21:30 Carlos Manucci v Los Caimanes 1.84 3.39 3.63
21:30 Huaral v Deportivo Coopsol 2.1 3.3 3.15
21:30 Sport Boys v Cesar Vallejo 1.86 3.28 3.74
21:30 Willy Serrato v Cienciano 2.77 3.2 2.27
Dominican Republic LDF 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Bauger v Cibao 3.96 3.5 1.74
Egypt Premier League 1 X 2
21:00 Petrojet v Zamalek 4.37 3.29 1.75
Brazil Série D 1 X 2
22:00 AE Altos v Tocantins - - -
22:00 America PE v Guarani de Juazeiro - - -
22:00 Fluminense de Feira v Itabaiana - - -
22:00 Murici v America RN - - -
22:00 Sergipe v Jacobina - - -
22:00 Anapolis v Ceilandia - - -
22:00 Audax v Itumbiara - - -
22:00 Bangu v Villa Nova MG - - -
22:00 Boavista v Caldense - - -
22:00 Brusque v Operario - - -
22:00 Sao Bernardo v Novo Hamburgo - - -
22:00 Parana S.T.C. v Metropolitano - - -